Podział na grupy studentów I roku studiów licencjackich 2016/2017

12 wrz, 2016; Ogłoszenia

GRUPA I
Baczyńska Antonina Marta

Bańska Wiktoria Anna

Borowa Kinga

Bouabid Safa

Buza Angelika Klementyna

Chyło Witold Krzysztof

Chys Piotr

Cielica Katarzyna

Czajkowska Alicja Maria

Czub Michał

Dąbrowska Danuta Agnieszka

Deruś Patrycja

Dróżdż Natalia

Falana Nina Ewa

Gębicka Paula

Głowala Łukasz Michał

Głowala Sebastian Piotr

Granosik Karolina Martyna

Gromnicki Jan Zygmunt

Grzegdala Nikodem Tadeusz

GRUPA II

Grzegorzak Filip Michał

Halicka Marta Antonina

Jakubowski Daniel Marek

Janiszewska Anna Ewa

Jedynak Wiktoria

Jerke Jowita Agnieszka

Jodłowska Gabriela

Kalinowski Antoni Jan

Kałużny Dominik Czesław

Kamiński Władysław Ksawery

Kaźmierczak Monika Katarzyna

Kempiński Michał

Kobiela Urszula Weronika

Kogut Aleksandra Wioletta

Kołaczyński Łukasz

Kołecki Tomasz Bartłomiej

Kopyta Piotr Hubert

Kostyra Mateusz Krzysztof

Kowalewicz Piotr Antoni

Kowalski Łukasz

GRUPA III

Kruszyna Małgorzata

Kuczborski Kamil Konrad

Kukielak Zuzanna Śnieżka

Kukla Gabriela

Kukla Kacper Bogusław

Kuran Robert

Luczek Łukasz Andrzej

Łuniewska Martyna

Machla Katarzyna

Machnik Paweł Robert

Madej Kacper Juliusz

Margula Maciej

Markowski Adam

Materek Gabriela

Materkowski Michał Leonard

Młochowski Albert Konrad

Mochyła Paulina Maria

Mościcka Maria

Murawska Agnieszka

Najdowska Julia Iwona

GRUPA IV

Neumann Jan Adam

Ogłaza Tymoteusz

Oljasz Klaudia

Osowski Mateusz Łukasz

Pakuła Krystian Dawid

Pawlak Sławomir Andrzej

Pęk Rafał Andrzej

Piechowicz Zuzanna Izabela

Pniewska Joanna Danuta

Ponceleusz Maria

Przetacka Beata Aleksandra

Przybylski Filip Maciej

Puchała Kamil

Pycka Ewa

Rajnik Beata Justyna

Rudecki Jacek Arkadiusz

Saveljeva Ivona

Sawicz Zuzanna Maria

Sieczkowski Sylwester Michał

Skiba Anna Maria

GRUPA V

Smal Sebastian

Stupnicka Anna Sabina

Szczupski Grzegorz Stanisław

Szmurło Monika Anna

Świątkowski Stanisław Jan

Tońska Justyna Maria

Trzaska Igor Tomasz

Ukleja Julia

Walczuk Daria Anna

Widz Olga

Wielgomas Aleksandra

Wilkowiecki Michał

Wojcieszkiewicz Joanna

Wójcik Bartłomiej Krzysztof

Zalewska Olga Konstancja

Zalipski Bartosz Maciej

Zamojski Mateusz

Zawistowska Katarzyna Maria

Zgrzebna Agnieszka Natalia

Żelazna Julia Anna

Żelezik Magdalena Elżbieta

Żurakowski Janusz