Podział na grupy I roku studiów licencjackich

29 wrz, 2015; Ogłoszenia

GRUPA 1
1 Adamczyk Klaudia Oliwia
2 Anama Theodore Nicasio
3 Anielski Piotr
4 Bogusz Artur Tomasz
5 Borowiec Dominik
6 Bruczko Monika
7 Chaładaj Aleksandra Alina
8 Ciupa Michał Tomasz
9 Coughlin Alex
10 Czarnocki Kazimierz Jan
11 Dąbrowska Adrianna
12 Dziewanowski Mateusz
13 Filip Gabriela Stanisława
14 Flago Magdalena Maria
15 Galicz Jędrzej
16 Góral Błażej Henryk
17 Grochowski Jakub Andrzej

GRUPA 2
1 Gromadzki Franciszek
2 Grzejszczak Katarzyna Danuta
3 Gurtowski Michał Paweł
4 Jeska Michał
5 Jodłowska Gabriela
6 Jurek Adrianna Agata
7 Kaniewski Marcin Piotr
8 Kiedrowicz Zuzanna Izabela
9 Kłopotek Dominika Agnieszka
10 Kostyra Mateusz Krzysztof
11 Kotowska Magdalena
12 Kruszka Patryk Michał
13 Kucharski Piotr Kamil
14 Kulikou Ivan
15 Kupiec Alicja Anna
16 Kurek Paweł Piotr
17 Kuźmiński Jakub Krzysztof

GRUPA 3
1 Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Marta
2 Kwiatkowski Bogdan Gabriel
3 Lech Oliwia
4 Łapczuk Oskar Stanisław
5 Masny Józef Piotr
6 Matejczyk Aleksandra Alicja 1
7 Mazek Agnieszka
8 Mazur Emilia Łucja
9 Muras Ewelina Julia
10 Myrcha Mateusz Andrzej
11 Niedziela Piotr Adam
12 Olchowik Tomasz Piotr
13 Parol Emilia Tacjanna
14 Pepla Sylwia Paulina
15 Pieper Weronika Monika
16 Pietrzak Karolina Zofia

GRUPA 4
1 Pisarek Artur
2 Potocki Michał
3 Potyrała Katarzyna Maria
4 Poznańska Małgorzata Elżbieta
5 Prejs Gabriela
6 Pruski Maciej Andrzej
7 Rempalski Łukasz Maciej
8 Rogowska Magdalena Anna
9 Różycki Stanisław Maria
10 Sadouskaya Yustyna
11 Sarnacka Kinga
12 Shota Yaraslau
13 Sokulska Karolina
14 Stachowiak Mikołaj Jakub
15 Szarblewski Jan
16 Szczypińska Aleksandra

GRUPA 5
1 Szot Emilia
2 Ślaska Magdalena Katarzyna
3 Tarnowski Bartosz
4 Taut Karolina
5 Tobijasz Karolina
6 Urynowicz Mateusz
7 Wargin Cezary Jan
8 Wijas Robert Artur 1
9 Winiarska Marta Aleksandra
10 Witak Daniel
11 Witkowski Bartłomiej Piotr
12 Wołodźko Marta Joanna
13 Zbrożek Aleksander Grzegorz
14 Złotkowski Filip Maciej
15 Żelazo Kacper
16 Żurek Karolina Joanna