Podział na grupy – I rok licencjatu

29 wrz, 2014; Ogłoszenia

Grupa 1
Mikhail Balashou
Maciej Bartosiewicz
Magdalena Betkiewicz
Wojciech Biliński
Robert Boćwiński
Edyta Bojanowska
Zuzanna Bojdzińska
Paulina Czaplińska
Ewa Czerechowicz
Malwina Daca
Weronika Dadok
Mariya Dobrovolskaya
Agata Dolińska
Edyta Dołęgowska
Gustaw Domurat
Michał Dudel
Filip Dunin-Borkowski
Magdalena Dzik
Dominika Engele
Magdalena Fidelus
Sylwester Fydrych
Katarzyna Galik

Grupa 2
Ewa Gierczyńska
Karol Głodkowski
Tomasz Główka
Grzegorz Godlewski
Karolina Gołda
Nina Gontarz
Agata Gospodarczyk
Zuzanna Góralska
Aleksandra Grabowiec
Barbara Grudniewska
Krzysztof Grzegorzewski
Paulina Izbicka
Aleksandra Jaczewska
Mariusz Jakubowski
Maciej Jakubowski
Paulina Jaworska
Anna Jędrasiak
Katarzyna Jüngst
Zuzanna Juras
Magda Kabelis
Iga Kalbarczyk
Magdalena Kałowska

Grupa 3
Wojciech Hajdul
Krzysztof Kamiński
Julian Kania
Konrad Karpiuk
Urszula Kielanowska
Adrianna Kobiałka
Michalina Kołaczek
Aleksandra Kołodziej
Justyna Komuda
Agnieszka Konarzewska
Marcin Korczak
Patrycja Kosut
Krzysztof Kowalczuk-Fijałkowski
Dawid Kowalczyk
Marta Krzesińska
Ewa Kubiak
Adam Kucicki
Izabella Anna Kuczyńska
Daniel Kurnikowski
Krzysztof Kutwa
Maria Lach
Kamil Lebnicki
Jacek Leszczyński

Grupa 4
Adam Leśniewicz
Marta Leśniewska
Karolina Madej
Jarosław Marciniak
Krzysztof Marcjan
Jędrzej Marczewski
Joanna Matusik
Renata Mazur
Konrad Mazur
Szymon Mąka
Sara Michalska
Agnieszka Mirowska
Natalia Mróz
Paulina Mróz
Monika Nazaruk
Mateusz Niemyjski
Joanna Okraska
Karolina Owczarek
Tomasz Owsiany
Zuzanna Pańczyna
Maciej Parizek
Dawid Penkala

Grupa 5
Zuzanna Piechowicz
Maja Pieńkos
Anna Pietrzak
Jakub Polański
Adela Poławska
Natalia Przewłoka
Adam Ramus
Katarzyna Rapinczuk
Agnieszka Rusiecka
Michał Sawula
Ihnatsi Skarakhod
Joanna Starkowicz
Sylwia Staszewska
Eliza Struś
Adam Sypytkowski
Agnieszka Szafrankowska
Julia Szalewicz
Maja Szałanda
Dagmara Szarłata
Jagoda Szklarska
Małgorzata Szyszko
Aleksandra Świerczewska
Jan Świtała

Grupa 6
Stanisław Tarnowski
Michał Tchorek
Mikołaj Tchorzewski
Bartosz Tomanek
Jarosław Trofimiuk
Maja Trojanowska
Mikołaj Ulatowski
Aleksandra Walicka
Agnieszka Warkocka
Aneta Wasilewska
Maria Wejcman
Antoni Wieczorkowski
Anna Wnuczak
Mateusz Wojciechowski
Bartłomiej Wojciechowski
Katarzyna Zaleska
Barbara Zawistowska
Aleksandra Zdańkowska
Antoni Zieliński
Elwira Zielska
Kamil Zwierzyński
Adam Zyga
Maciej Żebrowski
Olga Żurawska